Q1 2026 Holdings
Filed 2026-04-29 | 108 holdings | $196.8M | 13F-HR | View on SEC ↗ · Holdings Table ↗
Sign in to see sub-manager breakdown
| Issuer | Class | CUSIP | Value ↓ | Shares | % Portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp | COM | G2616F101 | $18.7M | 1,846,483 | 9.5% |
| Cantor Equity Partners III Inc | COM | G1828A108 | $16.4M | 1,592,659 | 8.3% |
| Inflection Point Acquisition C | COM | G47875102 | $12.9M | 1,259,054 | 6.5% |
| Legato Merger Corp III | COM | G5451A103 | $7.3M | 661,580 | 3.7% |
| Cantor Equity Partners I Inc(CEPO) | COM | G1827K107 | $7.1M | 675,834 | 3.6% |
| GSR IV Acquisition Corp | COM | G4R12K107 | $6.5M | 648,959 | 3.3% |
| Soulpower Acquisition Corp | COM | G82745103 | $5.9M | 577,700 | 3.0% |
| Armada Acquisition Corp II | COM | G0R38G104 | $4.8M | 462,808 | 2.4% |
| Yorkville Acquisition Corp | COM | G98659116 | $4.5M | 442,231 | 2.3% |
| Archimedes Tech Spac Partners | COM | G04537109 | $4.2M | 400,907 | 2.1% |
| Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisi | UNIT | G1143H127 | $4.0M | 398,989 | 2.0% |
| Blue Acquisition Corp | COM | G1331A108 | $3.8M | 371,000 | 1.9% |
| Eureka Acquisition Corp | COM | G32168109 | $3.3M | 295,400 | 1.7% |
| Agriculture & Natural Solution | COM | G0131Y100 | $3.3M | 294,688 | 1.7% |
| Drugs Made In America Acquisit | COM | G2847J104 | $3.3M | 316,551 | 1.7% |
| Artius II Acquisition Inc | COM | G0509J115 | $3.3M | 320,996 | 1.7% |
| Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp | COM | G6301B101 | $3.3M | 312,540 | 1.7% |
| Silverbox Corp IV | COM | G81354105 | $3.3M | 304,320 | 1.7% |
| Xsolla Spac 1 | UNIT | G9833K128 | $3.0M | 300,000 | 1.5% |
| FG Merger II Corp(FGMC) | COM | 30334J102 | $2.8M | 277,635 | 1.4% |
| Keen Vision Acquisition Corp | COM | G52443119 | $2.8M | 228,252 | 1.4% |
| Bluerock Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G1352R121 | $2.8M | 275,000 | 1.4% |
| Flag Ship Acquisition Corp | COM | G3530C109 | $2.7M | 248,949 | 1.4% |
| Inflection Point Acquisition C | UNIT | G4790S123 | $2.6M | 254,000 | 1.3% |
| New Providence Acquisition Cor | COM | G6476A102 | $2.6M | 250,000 | 1.3% |
| SPACSphere Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G8T088125 | $2.5M | 250,000 | 1.3% |
| Vine Hill Capital Investment C | COM | G93Y09107 | $2.2M | 206,201 | 1.1% |
| Future Vision II Acquisition C | COM | G37068106 | $2.1M | 195,000 | 1.1% |
| New America Acquisition I Corp | UNIT | 023634207 | $2.1M | 200,000 | 1.1% |
| Harvard Ave Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G4330A129 | $1.8M | 174,957 | 0.9% |
| Future Money Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G3700S124 | $1.7M | 175,000 | 0.9% |
| ChampionsGate Acquisition Corp | COM | G2124S108 | $1.6M | 159,988 | 0.8% |
| Launch One Acquisition Corp | COM | G5S86M100 | $1.6M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| M3-Brigade Acquisition V Corp | COM | G63212107 | $1.6M | 146,347 | 0.8% |
| Churchill Capital Corp IX | COM | G21301109 | $1.6M | 147,092 | 0.8% |
| Roman Dbdr Acquisition Corp II | COM | G7633M104 | $1.6M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| Cslm Digital Asset Acquisition | COM | G2584S101 | $1.6M | 155,000 | 0.8% |
| Helix Acquisition Corp III | COM | G4444S107 | $1.5M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| Cantor Equity Partners V Inc(CEPV) | COM | G1828S109 | $1.5M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| M Evo Global Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G6071J128 | $1.5M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| GigCapital9 Corp | UNIT | G3865B106 | $1.5M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G6301L125 | $1.5M | 150,000 | 0.8% |
| SC II Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G7866D128 | $1.3M | 125,000 | 0.6% |
| Colombier Acquisition Corp III | UNIT | G2284A129 | $1.3M | 125,000 | 0.6% |
| Muzero Acquisition Corp | UNIT | G8775A122 | $1.2M | 125,000 | 0.6% |
| Cayson Acquisition Corp | COM | G1993W109 | $1.2M | 106,218 | 0.6% |
| Texas Ventures Acquisition III | COM | G8772L105 | $1.1M | 110,235 | 0.6% |
| SIM Acquisition Corp I | COM | G8431T101 | $1.1M | 100,000 | 0.5% |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp II | UNIT | G52258103 | $1.1M | 98,500 | 0.5% |
| K&F Growth Acquisition Corp II | COM | G52258111 | $1.0M | 100,000 | 0.5% |