Style
GARPTurnover
Orientation
Concentrated trader| # | Security | Shares | Value | % of Portfolio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Starlink AI Acquisition Corp | 400,000 | $4.0M | 2.86% |
| 2 | Disciplined Growth | 400,000 | $4.0M | 2.84% |
| 3 | ACP Holdings Acquisition COR | 400,000 | $4.0M | 2.81% |
| 4 | Bluerock Acquisition Corp | 350,000 | $3.5M | 2.47% |
| 5 | Graf Global Corp | 300,000 | $3.3M | 2.30% |
| 6 | Aldabra 4 Lqdty OPP VEH Inc | 300,000 |
Latest filing, equity positions only
Quarter-over-quarter position changes
| $3.0M |
| 2.11% |
| 7 | NMP Acquisition Corp | 286,000 | $2.9M | 2.07% |
| 8 | Lionheart Holdings | 270,000 | $2.9M | 2.05% |
| 9 | Stellar V Cap Corp | 275,000 | $2.9M | 2.05% |
| 10 | Bhav Acquisition Corp | 275,000 | $2.7M | 1.93% |
Quarter-over-quarter weight changes
| Sector | Prev % | Curr % | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unclassified | 97.15% | 96.23% | -0.92% |
| Technology | 0% | 0.76% | +0.76% |
| Healthcare | 0% | 0.21% | +0.21% |
| Financial Services | 2.21% | 2.17% | -0.04% |
| Communication Services | 0.03% | 0% | -0.03% |
| Industrials | 0.6% | 0.62% | +0.02% |
| Energy | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Quarter-over-quarter weight changes by market cap
| Cap Size | Prev % | Curr % | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unclassified | 97.15% | 96.23% | -0.92% |
| Micro Cap | 2.05% | 2.94% | +0.89% |
| Large Cap | 0.6% | 0.62% | +0.02% |
| Small Cap | 0.2% | 0.21% | +0.01% |